3ª División-Grupo XVIII 2013/2014
Print
Jornada 1 (25/08/2013) 24-08-2013 18:00 Atl. Ibañes 2 : 0 Mora CF
  24-08-2013 19:00 UD Almansa 3 : 2 CD Azuqueca
  24-08-2013 20:00 Villarubia CF 1 : 0 La Gineta CF
  25-08-2013 00:00 CD Puertollano 2 : 0 Manzanares CF
  25-08-2013 11:00 CD Illescas 0 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  25-08-2013 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 0 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  25-08-2013 18:30 Hellín Deportivo 3 : 0 CD Madridejos
  25-08-2013 19:00 Quintanar del Rey 0 : 0 CF Talavera
  25-08-2013 19:00 Socuéllamos CF 0 : 1 CD Pedroñeras
  25-08-2013 20:00 CF Gº Alcazar 0 : 1 CP Villarrobledo

Jornada 2 (01/09/2013) 31-08-2013 18:30 CDEEF Zona 5 3 : 3 UD Almansa
  31-08-2013 19:30 CD Pedroñeras 1 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  01-09-2013 12:00 CD Azuqueca 0 : 1 Atl. Ibañes
  01-09-2013 18:00 CP Villarrobledo 1 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  01-09-2013 19:00 La Gineta CF 3 : 1 Quintanar del Rey
  01-09-2013 19:00 Mora CF 1 : 0 CD Puertollano
  01-09-2013 19:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 1 Villarubia CF
  01-09-2013 19:00 CF Talavera 5 : 3 CD Illescas
  01-09-2013 19:00 Manzanares CF 1 : 0 Albacete SAD "B"
  01-09-2013 20:00 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 1 Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 3 (08/09/2013) 07-09-2013 18:00 Albacete SAD "B" 0 : 1 Mora CF
  07-09-2013 18:00 Atl. Ibañes 4 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  07-09-2013 19:00 CD Illescas 0 : 3 La Gineta CF
  07-09-2013 19:00 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  08-09-2013 11:30 CD Puertollano 3 : 2 CD Azuqueca
  08-09-2013 18:00 UD Almansa 2 : 1 CF Talavera
  08-09-2013 19:00 Socuéllamos CF 2 : 0 Manzanares CF
  08-09-2013 19:00 Quintanar del Rey 3 : 2 CD Madridejos
  08-09-2013 19:00 Hellín Deportivo 0 : 1 Villarubia CF
  08-09-2013 19:30 CP Villarrobledo 3 : 0 CD Pedroñeras

Jornada 4 (15/09/2013) 14-09-2013 18:00 La Gineta CF 0 : 0 UD Almansa
  14-09-2013 18:30 CD Azuqueca 0 : 0 Albacete SAD "B"
  14-09-2013 18:30 CDEEF Zona 5 0 : 3 CD Puertollano
  15-09-2013 00:00 Villarubia CF 0 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  15-09-2013 18:00 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 3 CP Villarrobledo
  15-09-2013 18:00 CF Talavera 3 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  15-09-2013 18:00 Mora CF 1 : 2 Socuéllamos CF
  15-09-2013 18:30 CD Pedroñeras 1 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  15-09-2013 19:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 1 CD Illescas
  15-09-2013 19:00 Manzanares CF 2 : 2 CF Gº Alcazar

Jornada 5 (22/09/2013) 21-09-2013 18:00 CD Puertollano 4 : 0 CF Talavera
  22-09-2013 00:00 UD Almansa 1 : 0 CD Madridejos
  22-09-2013 11:30 CD Illescas 1 : 1 Villarubia CF
  22-09-2013 12:00 Socuéllamos CF 3 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  22-09-2013 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 1 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  22-09-2013 12:00 Hellín Deportivo 0 : 2 Quintanar del Rey
  22-09-2013 17:00 CD Pedroñeras 0 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  22-09-2013 18:00 Atl. Ibañes 1 : 1 La Gineta CF
  22-09-2013 18:00 CF Gº Alcazar 1 : 2 Mora CF
  22-09-2013 18:00 CP Villarrobledo 3 : 0 Manzanares CF

Jornada 6 (29/09/2013) 28-09-2013 18:30 CDEEF Zona 5 2 : 3 Socuéllamos CF
  29-09-2013 12:00 CD Azuqueca 2 : 0 CF Gº Alcazar
  29-09-2013 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  29-09-2013 17:00 La Gineta CF 1 : 4 CD Puertollano
  29-09-2013 17:15 Quintanar del Rey 1 : 1 CD Illescas
  29-09-2013 18:00 Manzanares CF 2 : 2 CD Pedroñeras
  29-09-2013 18:00 CF Talavera 2 : 0 Albacete SAD "B"
  29-09-2013 18:00 Mora CF 2 : 3 CP Villarrobledo
  29-09-2013 19:00 CD Madridejos 1 : 1 Atl. Ibañes
  29-09-2013 20:00 Villarubia CF 0 : 1 UD Almansa

Jornada 7 (06/10/2013) 05-10-2013 18:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 0 CD Illescas
  06-10-2013 11:30 CP Villarrobledo 3 : 1 CD Azuqueca
  06-10-2013 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 0 : 4 La Gineta CF
  06-10-2013 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 1 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  06-10-2013 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 4 : 2 Manzanares CF
  06-10-2013 17:00 UD Almansa 1 : 1 Quintanar del Rey
  06-10-2013 17:30 CD Pedroñeras 3 : 2 Mora CF
  06-10-2013 17:30 Atl. Ibañes 2 : 3 Villarubia CF
  06-10-2013 18:00 CD Puertollano 4 : 0 CD Madridejos
  06-10-2013 19:00 Socuéllamos CF 2 : 1 CF Talavera

Jornada 8 (13/10/2013) 12-10-2013 18:30 CDEEF Zona 5 0 : 2 CP Villarrobledo
  13-10-2013 11:30 CD Illescas 0 : 2 UD Almansa
  13-10-2013 12:00 CD Azuqueca 1 : 1 CD Pedroñeras
  13-10-2013 17:00 Manzanares CF 0 : 3 Hellín Deportivo
  13-10-2013 17:00 Mora CF 0 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  13-10-2013 17:00 La Gineta CF 1 : 3 Socuéllamos CF
  13-10-2013 17:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 0 Albacete SAD "B"
  13-10-2013 17:30 CF Talavera 1 : 0 CF Gº Alcazar
  13-10-2013 17:30 Quintanar del Rey 3 : 2 Atl. Ibañes
  13-10-2013 18:00 Villarubia CF 0 : 1 CD Puertollano

Jornada 9 (20/10/2013) 20-10-2013 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 3 : 3 Villarubia CF
  20-10-2013 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 2 : 1 CD Azuqueca
  20-10-2013 17:00 Socuéllamos CF 2 : 2 CD Madridejos
  20-10-2013 17:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 2 UD Almansa
  20-10-2013 17:00 Manzanares CF 1 : 0 Mora CF
  20-10-2013 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 1 : 2 La Gineta CF
  20-10-2013 17:30 CD Pedroñeras 2 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  20-10-2013 17:30 CP Villarrobledo 1 : 0 CF Talavera
  20-10-2013 17:30 CD Puertollano 5 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  20-10-2013 17:30 Atl. Ibañes 3 : 0 CD Illescas

Jornada 10 (27/10/2013) 27-10-2013 11:30 CD Illescas 1 : 3 CD Puertollano
  27-10-2013 12:00 CD Azuqueca 0 : 0 Manzanares CF
  27-10-2013 16:30 La Gineta CF 1 : 4 CP Villarrobledo
  27-10-2013 16:30 CDEEF Zona 5 0 : 1 CD Ciudad Real
  27-10-2013 17:00 CF Talavera 5 : 2 CD Pedroñeras
  27-10-2013 17:00 Quintanar del Rey 5 : 0 Albacete SAD "B"
  27-10-2013 17:00 Mora CF 0 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  27-10-2013 17:00 CD Madridejos 1 : 0 CF Gº Alcazar
  27-10-2013 17:00 UD Almansa 1 : 1 Atl. Ibañes
  27-10-2013 17:00 Villarubia CF 1 : 4 Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 11 (30/10/2013) 30-10-2013 19:45 Manzanares CF 5 : 0 CDEEF Zona 5
  30-10-2013 20:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  30-10-2013 20:00 CF Gº Alcazar 1 : 1 Villarubia CF
  30-10-2013 20:00 Socuéllamos CF 5 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  30-10-2013 20:00 Albacete SAD "B" 1 : 1 CD Illescas
  30-10-2013 20:15 CD Ciudad Real 1 : 2 CF Talavera
  30-10-2013 20:15 CD Puertollano 4 : 1 UD Almansa
  30-10-2013 21:00 Mora CF 0 : 1 CD Azuqueca
  31-10-2013 20:00 CD Pedroñeras 2 : 1 La Gineta CF
  31-10-2013 20:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 : 0 CD Madridejos

Jornada 12 (03/11/2013) 02-11-2013 17:00 CD Azuqueca 1 : 0 Hellín Deportivo
  03-11-2013 11:30 CD Illescas 1 : 1 Socuéllamos CF
  03-11-2013 16:00 Atl. Ibañes 0 : 0 CD Puertollano
  03-11-2013 16:30 La Gineta CF 2 : 2 CD Ciudad Real
  03-11-2013 16:30 Quintanar del Rey 1 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  03-11-2013 17:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 1 CD Pedroñeras
  03-11-2013 17:00 UD Almansa 2 : 2 Albacete SAD "B"
  03-11-2013 17:00 CDEEF Zona 5 0 : 1 Mora CF
  03-11-2013 17:00 Villarubia CF 1 : 1 CP Villarrobledo
  03-11-2013 17:00 CF Talavera 2 : 0 Manzanares CF

Jornada 13 (10/11/2013) 10-11-2013 12:00 CD Azuqueca 4 : 0 CDEEF Zona 5
  10-11-2013 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 0 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  10-11-2013 16:30 Mora CF 0 : 1 CF Talavera
  10-11-2013 16:30 CP Villarrobledo 4 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  10-11-2013 16:30 Hellín Deportivo 0 : 2 CD Puertollano
  10-11-2013 16:30 Manzanares CF 2 : 0 La Gineta CF
  10-11-2013 16:30 CF Gº Alcazar 5 : 0 CD Illescas
  10-11-2013 16:30 Socuéllamos CF 1 : 2 UD Almansa
  10-11-2013 16:30 CD Pedroñeras 0 : 4 Villarubia CF
  10-11-2013 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 1 : 1 CD Madridejos

Jornada 14 (17/11/2013) 16-11-2013 16:30 La Gineta CF 4 : 3 Mora CF
  17-11-2013 12:00 CD Illescas 2 : 0 CP Villarrobledo
  17-11-2013 16:00 Atl. Ibañes 0 : 3 Socuéllamos CF
  17-11-2013 16:15 Quintanar del Rey 0 : 2 CD Pedroñeras
  17-11-2013 16:30 CD Madridejos 3 : 1 Manzanares CF
  17-11-2013 16:30 CDEEF Zona 5 1 : 2 Hellín Deportivo
  17-11-2013 17:00 UD Almansa 3 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  17-11-2013 17:00 Villarubia CF 3 : 2 CD Ciudad Real
  17-11-2013 17:00 CD Puertollano 3 : 0 Albacete SAD "B"
  17-11-2013 17:00 CF Talavera 3 : 0 CD Azuqueca

Jornada 15 (24/11/2013) 24-11-2013 12:00 CD Azuqueca 1 : 0 La Gineta CF
  24-11-2013 12:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 2 Albacete SAD "B"
  24-11-2013 16:00 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  24-11-2013 16:30 CD Pedroñeras 1 : 3 CD Illescas
  24-11-2013 16:30 Mora CF 2 : 1 CD Madridejos
  24-11-2013 16:30 CP Villarrobledo 2 : 2 UD Almansa
  24-11-2013 16:30 Manzanares CF 0 : 0 Villarubia CF
  24-11-2013 16:30 CDEEF Zona 5 1 : 1 CF Talavera
  24-11-2013 16:30 Socuéllamos CF 0 : 0 CD Puertollano
  24-11-2013 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 3 : 2 Quintanar del Rey

Jornada 16 (01/12/2013) 30-11-2013 18:00 CD Puertollano 2 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  01-12-2013 11:30 CD Illescas 0 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  01-12-2013 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 0 : 2 Socuéllamos CF
  01-12-2013 16:30 Villarubia CF 3 : 0 Mora CF
  01-12-2013 16:30 Atl. Ibañes 0 : 0 CP Villarrobledo
  01-12-2013 16:30 Quintanar del Rey 1 : 1 Manzanares CF
  01-12-2013 16:30 La Gineta CF 2 : 2 CDEEF Zona 5
  01-12-2013 16:30 CD Madridejos 1 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  01-12-2013 17:00 CF Talavera 3 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  01-12-2013 17:00 UD Almansa 0 : 0 CD Pedroñeras

Jornada 17 (11/12/2013) 06-12-2013 12:00 Manzanares CF 4 : 0 CD Illescas
  11-12-2013 20:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 : 0 CD Puertollano
  11-12-2013 20:00 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 1 Albacete SAD "B"
  11-12-2013 20:15 CD Pedroñeras 0 : 1 Atl. Ibañes
  11-12-2013 20:30 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 0 UD Almansa
  11-12-2013 20:45 CF Talavera 3 : 0 La Gineta CF
  11-12-2013 21:00 CDEEF Zona 5 3 : 2 CD Madridejos
  11-12-2013 21:00 CD Azuqueca 4 : 0 Villarubia CF
  11-12-2013 21:00 Mora CF 2 : 3 Quintanar del Rey
  12-12-2013 20:00 Hellín Deportivo 0 : 0 Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 18 (15/12/2013) 15-12-2013 12:00 CD Illescas 1 : 2 Mora CF
  15-12-2013 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 1 : 1 CP Villarrobledo
  15-12-2013 12:00 Socuéllamos CF 1 : 0 CF Gº Alcazar
  15-12-2013 12:00 Quintanar del Rey 0 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  15-12-2013 16:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 1 La Gineta CF
  15-12-2013 16:00 Atl. Ibañes 2 : 2 CD Ciudad Real
  15-12-2013 16:30 CD Madridejos 0 : 1 CF Talavera
  15-12-2013 16:30 Villarubia CF 2 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  15-12-2013 17:00 UD Almansa 3 : 0 Manzanares CF
  15-12-2013 17:00 CD Puertollano 4 : 1 CD Pedroñeras

Jornada 19 (22/12/2013) 21-12-2013 16:30 CDEEF Zona 5 0 : 2 Quintanar del Rey
  21-12-2013 16:30 La Gineta CF 1 : 1 CD Madridejos
  21-12-2013 16:30 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  21-12-2013 17:00 CP Villarrobledo 1 : 3 Socuéllamos CF
  22-12-2013 00:00 CD Ciudad Real 1 : 2 CD Puertollano
  22-12-2013 00:00 CD Pedroñeras 2 : 2 Albacete SAD "B"
  22-12-2013 00:00 CD Azuqueca 2 : 1 CD Illescas
  22-12-2013 00:00 Mora CF 0 : 0 UD Almansa
  22-12-2013 00:00 Manzanares CF 2 : 1 Atl. Ibañes
  22-12-2013 00:00 CF Talavera 4 : 1 Villarubia CF

Jornada 20 (05/01/2014) 04-01-2014 16:30 CD Pedroñeras 1 : 2 Socuéllamos CF
  04-01-2014 18:00 CF Talavera 2 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  05-01-2014 12:00 CD Ciudad Real 2 : 1 Albacete SAD "B"
  05-01-2014 12:00 CDEEF Zona 5 2 : 2 CD Illescas
  05-01-2014 12:00 Manzanares CF 2 : 4 CD Puertollano
  05-01-2014 16:00 La Gineta CF 2 : 3 Villarubia CF
  05-01-2014 16:30 Mora CF 1 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  05-01-2014 16:30 CD Azuqueca 0 : 1 UD Almansa
  05-01-2014 16:30 CD Madridejos 1 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  05-01-2014 17:00 CP Villarrobledo 3 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar

Jornada 21 (12/01/2014) 12-01-2014 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 2 : 1 Manzanares CF
  12-01-2014 12:00 CD Illescas 1 : 1 CF Talavera
  12-01-2014 12:00 Atl. Ibañes 4 : 1 CD Azuqueca
  12-01-2014 16:00 Socuéllamos CF 2 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  12-01-2014 16:30 Hellín Deportivo 0 : 0 CP Villarrobledo
  12-01-2014 16:30 Quintanar del Rey 2 : 2 La Gineta CF
  12-01-2014 16:30 Villarubia CF 1 : 0 CD Madridejos
  12-01-2014 17:00 UD Almansa 4 : 2 CDEEF Zona 5
  12-01-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 4 : 0 Mora CF
  12-01-2014 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 0 : 2 CD Pedroñeras

Jornada 22 (19/01/2014) 18-01-2014 17:00 La Gineta CF 1 : 2 CD Illescas
  19-01-2014 12:00 CD Azuqueca 1 : 2 CD Puertollano
  19-01-2014 16:30 CDEEF Zona 5 2 : 2 Atl. Ibañes
  19-01-2014 17:00 CD Pedroñeras 1 : 3 CP Villarrobledo
  19-01-2014 17:00 CD Madridejos 1 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  19-01-2014 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  19-01-2014 17:00 Villarubia CF 0 : 3 Hellín Deportivo
  19-01-2014 17:00 Manzanares CF 0 : 2 Socuéllamos CF
  19-01-2014 17:00 CF Talavera 2 : 2 UD Almansa
  19-01-2014 17:00 Mora CF 1 : 2 Albacete SAD "B"

Jornada 23 (26/01/2014) 25-01-2014 18:00 Albacete SAD "B" 2 : 2 CD Azuqueca
  26-01-2014 12:00 CD Illescas 0 : 0 CD Madridejos
  26-01-2014 16:00 Atl. Ibañes 0 : 0 CF Talavera
  26-01-2014 16:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 0 CD Pedroñeras
  26-01-2014 16:30 CF Gº Alcazar 1 : 3 Manzanares CF
  26-01-2014 16:30 Socuéllamos CF 4 : 0 Mora CF
  26-01-2014 17:00 CP Villarrobledo 1 : 1 CD Ciudad Real
  26-01-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 3 : 0 CDEEF Zona 5
  26-01-2014 17:00 Quintanar del Rey 0 : 1 Villarubia CF
  26-01-2014 17:00 UD Almansa 1 : 0 La Gineta CF

Jornada 24 (02/02/2014) 02-02-2014 00:00 CD Azuqueca 0 : 1 Socuéllamos CF
  02-02-2014 00:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 0 UD Almansa
  02-02-2014 00:00 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 2 CD Pedroñeras
  02-02-2014 00:00 CDEEF Zona 5 0 : 1 Albacete SAD "B"
  02-02-2014 00:00 Villarubia CF 2 : 1 CD Illescas
  02-02-2014 00:00 Manzanares CF 1 : 1 CP Villarrobledo
  02-02-2014 00:00 CF Talavera 0 : 1 CD Puertollano
  02-02-2014 00:00 Quintanar del Rey 1 : 0 Hellín Deportivo
  02-02-2014 00:00 Mora CF 2 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  02-02-2014 00:00 La Gineta CF 1 : 1 Atl. Ibañes

Jornada 25 (09/02/2014) 08-02-2014 16:30 CP Villarrobledo 3 : 1 Mora CF
  09-02-2014 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 3 : 2 CF Talavera
  09-02-2014 16:00 Atl. Ibañes 1 : 1 CD Madridejos
  09-02-2014 16:00 Socuéllamos CF 5 : 0 CDEEF Zona 5
  09-02-2014 16:30 Hellín Deportivo 2 : 2 CD Ciudad Real
  09-02-2014 17:00 CD Illescas 1 : 3 Quintanar del Rey
  09-02-2014 17:00 CD Pedroñeras 1 : 0 Manzanares CF
  09-02-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 2 : 0 La Gineta CF
  09-02-2014 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 1 CD Azuqueca
  09-02-2014 17:00 UD Almansa 2 : 1 Villarubia CF

Jornada 26 (16/02/2014) 15-02-2014 18:00 CF Talavera 3 : 0 Socuéllamos CF
  16-02-2014 12:00 Manzanares CF 0 : 1 CD Ciudad Real
  16-02-2014 12:00 CD Illescas 0 : 0 Hellín Deportivo
  16-02-2014 12:00 CD Azuqueca 0 : 3 CP Villarrobledo
  16-02-2014 16:00 Villarubia CF 2 : 1 Atl. Ibañes
  16-02-2014 16:30 CDEEF Zona 5 1 : 3 CF Gº Alcazar
  16-02-2014 16:30 Mora CF 0 : 1 CD Pedroñeras
  16-02-2014 16:30 La Gineta CF 2 : 1 Albacete SAD "B"
  16-02-2014 16:30 CD Madridejos 0 : 0 CD Puertollano
  16-02-2014 17:00 Quintanar del Rey 1 : 2 UD Almansa

Jornada 27 (23/02/2014) 23-02-2014 12:00 UD Almansa 1 : 0 CD Illescas
  23-02-2014 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 1 : 0 CD Madridejos
  23-02-2014 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 3 : 2 Mora CF
  23-02-2014 17:00 Socuéllamos CF 4 : 1 La Gineta CF
  23-02-2014 17:00 CD Pedroñeras 2 : 2 CD Azuqueca
  23-02-2014 17:00 CP Villarrobledo 6 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  23-02-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 2 : 0 Villarubia CF
  23-02-2014 17:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 1 Manzanares CF
  23-02-2014 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 1 CF Talavera
  23-02-2014 17:00 Atl. Ibañes 3 : 0 Quintanar del Rey

Jornada 28 (02/03/2014) 01-03-2014 16:00 CDEEF Zona 5 2 : 2 CD Pedroñeras
  01-03-2014 17:00 Villarubia CF 3 : 2 Albacete SAD "B"
  01-03-2014 17:00 La Gineta CF 1 : 0 CF Gº Alcazar
  01-03-2014 17:00 UD Almansa 1 : 0 Hellín Deportivo
  01-03-2014 17:00 Mora CF 1 : 2 Manzanares CF
  01-03-2014 18:00 CF Talavera 1 : 0 CP Villarrobledo
  02-03-2014 12:00 CD Azuqueca 0 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  02-03-2014 12:00 Quintanar del Rey 0 : 1 CD Puertollano
  02-03-2014 12:00 CD Illescas 0 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  02-03-2014 17:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 0 Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 29 (09/03/2014) 07-03-2014 18:30 Albacete SAD "B" 1 : 1 Quintanar del Rey
  07-03-2014 20:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 : 2 La Gineta CF
  08-03-2014 17:00 CD Pedroñeras 0 : 0 CF Talavera
  08-03-2014 17:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 2 Mora CF
  08-03-2014 17:00 Atl. Ibañes 0 : 1 UD Almansa
  08-03-2014 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 3 : 0 CDEEF Zona 5
  09-03-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 1 : 1 CD Illescas
  09-03-2014 17:00 Manzanares CF 0 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  09-03-2014 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 0 : 1 CD Madridejos
  09-03-2014 17:00 Socuéllamos CF 1 : 1 Villarubia CF

Jornada 30 (16/03/2014) 16-03-2014 00:00 CDEEF Zona 5 1 : 3 Manzanares CF
  16-03-2014 00:00 Villarubia CF 2 : 2 CF Gº Alcazar
  16-03-2014 00:00 Atl. Ibañes 2 : 0 Hellín Deportivo
  16-03-2014 00:00 CF Talavera 7 : 2 CD Ciudad Real
  16-03-2014 00:00 Quintanar del Rey 2 : 4 Socuéllamos CF
  16-03-2014 00:00 La Gineta CF 2 : 0 CD Pedroñeras
  16-03-2014 00:00 CD Illescas 1 : 2 Albacete SAD "B"
  16-03-2014 00:00 CD Azuqueca 1 : 2 Mora CF
  16-03-2014 00:00 CD Madridejos 1 : 1 CP Villarrobledo
  16-03-2014 00:00 UD Almansa 0 : 2 CD Puertollano

Jornada 31 (23/04/2014) 22-03-2014 17:00 Hellín Deportivo 0 : 2 CD Azuqueca
  23-03-2014 16:30 Mora CF 4 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  23-03-2014 17:00 CD Pedroñeras 0 : 0 CD Madridejos
  23-03-2014 17:00 Albacete SAD "B" 3 : 1 UD Almansa
  23-03-2014 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 0 La Gineta CF
  23-03-2014 17:00 CP Villarrobledo 7 : 0 Villarubia CF
  23-03-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 7 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  23-03-2014 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 2 Quintanar del Rey
  23-03-2014 17:00 Socuéllamos CF 1 : 0 CD Illescas
  23-03-2014 17:00 Manzanares CF 0 : 0 CF Talavera

Jornada 32 (30/03/2014) 30-03-2014 12:00 CD Illescas 3 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  30-03-2014 16:30 CDEEF Zona 5 0 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  30-03-2014 17:00 CD Madridejos 2 : 2 CD Ciudad Real
  30-03-2014 17:00 UD Almansa 0 : 0 Socuéllamos CF
  30-03-2014 17:00 Atl. Ibañes 1 : 1 Albacete SAD "B"
  30-03-2014 17:00 Quintanar del Rey 0 : 1 CP Villarrobledo
  30-03-2014 17:30 Villarubia CF 1 : 2 CD Pedroñeras
  30-03-2014 17:30 La Gineta CF 0 : 2 Manzanares CF
  30-03-2014 18:00 CD Puertollano 2 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  30-03-2014 18:00 CF Talavera 4 : 0 Mora CF

Jornada 33 (06/04/2014) 05-04-2014 17:30 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 0 CDEEF Zona 5
  06-04-2014 11:30 CP Villarrobledo 5 : 1 CD Illescas
  06-04-2014 12:00 CD Azuqueca 1 : 2 CF Talavera
  06-04-2014 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 0 : 3 CD Puertollano
  06-04-2014 17:00 Mora CF 1 : 1 La Gineta CF
  06-04-2014 17:00 CD Ciudad Real 3 : 0 Villarubia CF
  06-04-2014 18:00 CD Pedroñeras 0 : 1 Quintanar del Rey
  06-04-2014 18:00 Manzanares CF 0 : 1 CD Madridejos
  06-04-2014 18:00 CF Gº Alcazar 1 : 0 UD Almansa
  06-04-2014 18:00 Socuéllamos CF 1 : 0 Atl. Ibañes

Jornada 34 (13/04/2014) 12-04-2014 17:30 Albacete SAD "B" 3 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  13-04-2014 12:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 0 Mora CF
  13-04-2014 12:00 La Gineta CF 3 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  13-04-2014 12:00 CD Illescas 2 : 3 CD Pedroñeras
  13-04-2014 17:00 CF Talavera 5 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  13-04-2014 17:30 Villarubia CF 0 : 0 Manzanares CF
  13-04-2014 17:30 Atl. Ibañes 2 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  13-04-2014 18:00 UD Almansa 2 : 1 CP Villarrobledo
  13-04-2014 18:00 Quintanar del Rey 1 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  13-04-2014 18:00 CD Puertollano 1 : 0 Socuéllamos CF

Jornada 35 (20/04/2014) 16-04-2014 19:00 CD Ciudad Real 0 : 2 CD Illescas
  17-04-2014 12:00 Manzanares CF 0 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  17-04-2014 12:00 CDEEF Zona 5 1 : 3 La Gineta CF
  17-04-2014 12:30 CP Villarrobledo 3 : 0 Atl. Ibañes
  17-04-2014 17:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 1 CF Talavera
  17-04-2014 17:00 CF Gº Alcazar 1 : 2 CD Puertollano
  17-04-2014 17:00 Socuéllamos CF 2 : 1 Albacete SAD "B"
  17-04-2014 17:00 Mora CF 1 : 0 Villarubia CF
  17-04-2014 17:30 CD Pedroñeras 1 : 0 UD Almansa
  20-04-2014 12:00 CD Azuqueca 1 : 4 CD Madridejos

Jornada 36 (27/04/2014) 26-04-2014 18:00 La Gineta CF 1 : 0 CF Talavera
  26-04-2014 18:45 Atl. Ibañes 2 : 0 CD Pedroñeras
  27-04-2014 11:30 CD Illescas 0 : 0 Manzanares CF
  27-04-2014 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 5 : 0 CF Gº Alcazar
  27-04-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 2 : 1 CP Villarrobledo
  27-04-2014 17:30 Villarubia CF 2 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  27-04-2014 18:00 Quintanar del Rey 1 : 0 Mora CF
  27-04-2014 18:00 CD Madridejos 3 : 0 CDEEF Zona 5
  27-04-2014 18:00 Socuéllamos CF 1 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  27-04-2014 19:00 UD Almansa 2 : 1 CD Ciudad Real

Jornada 37 (04/05/2014) 04-05-2014 18:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 : 0 Albacete SAD "B"
  04-05-2014 18:00 La Gineta CF 1 : 1 Hellín Deportivo
  04-05-2014 18:00 Mora CF 0 : 4 CD Illescas
  04-05-2014 18:00 CF Gº Alcazar 2 : 1 Socuéllamos CF
  04-05-2014 18:00 CF Talavera 2 : 0 CD Madridejos
  04-05-2014 18:00 Manzanares CF 2 : 0 UD Almansa
  04-05-2014 18:00 CD Ciudad Real 2 : 2 Atl. Ibañes
  04-05-2014 18:00 CD Pedroñeras 0 : 0 CD Puertollano
  04-05-2014 18:00 CD Azuqueca 2 : 0 Quintanar del Rey
  04-05-2014 20:30 CDEEF Zona 5 1 : 2 Villarubia CF

Jornada 38 (11/05/2014) 10-05-2014 18:00 Atl. Ibañes 2 : 1 Manzanares CF
  11-05-2014 12:00 Albacete SAD "B" 1 : 2 CD Pedroñeras
  11-05-2014 17:00 CD Puertollano 3 : 0 CD Ciudad Real
  11-05-2014 17:00 Socuéllamos CF 3 : 0 CP Villarrobledo
  11-05-2014 18:00 Quintanar del Rey 4 : 1 CDEEF Zona 5
  11-05-2014 18:00 CD Illescas 2 : 0 CD Azuqueca
  11-05-2014 18:00 Hellín Deportivo 1 : 1 CF Gº Alcazar
  11-05-2014 18:00 CD Madridejos 0 : 1 La Gineta CF
  11-05-2014 18:00 UD Almansa 3 : 0 Mora CF
  11-05-2014 18:00 Villarubia CF 1 : 1 CF Talavera